Unser Team.

Günter Trettenhahn
1.
GPO Bgm. Dr. Günter Trettenhahn
1962
Assistenzprofessor
Gabriele Ernsthofer
2.
GfGR Gabriele Ernsthofer
1962
Angestellte
Johannes Stuttner
3.
OPO GfGR Ing. Johannes Stuttner
1988
Winzer
Margit Korda
4.
GfGR Margit Korda
1963
Angestellte
Thomas Brenner
5.
Thomas Brenner
1990
Landesangestellter
Renate Knorr
6.
GR Renate Knorr
1966
Selbstständig
Alexander Fritsch
7.
GR Alexander Fritsch
1965
Trafikant
Eva Martina Strobl
8.
GR Mag. Eva Martina Strobl
1962
Dolmetscherin
Rupert Sitz
9.
GfGR Ing. Rupert Sitz CMC
1960
Unternehmensberater
Doris Eichinger
10.
Mag. (FH) Doris Eichinger
1983
Selbständig
Josef Zöch
11.
GR Josef Zöch
1958
Weinhauer
Melissa Poindl
12.
DI Melissa Poindl
1994
Angestellte
Roman Sövegjarto
13.
GR Mag. Roman Sövegjarto
1975
leitender Angestellter
Petra Moldaschl
14.
Petra Moldaschl
1970
Selbständig
Maximilian Priegl
15.
GR Maximilian Priegl
1994
Berufssoldat
Friedrich Haller
16.
GR Friedrich Haller
1976
Angestellter
Tobias Kretschy
17.
Tobias Kretschy
1994
Angestellter
Celine Roscheck-Eder
18.
GR Celine Roscheck-Eder
1983
Lehrerin, Musikerin
Roland Raunig
19.
GR Mag. Roland Raunig
1971
Geschäftsführer
Renate Pemberger
20.
Renate Pemberger
1948
Pensionistin
Johannes Leo Friedberger
21.
Johannes Leo Friedberger
1978
Lehrer, Winzer
Melanie Moser
22.
Melanie Moser
1996
Studentin
Stefan Bauer
23.
Stefan Bauer
1981
Gebietsleiter
Nadine Prinz
24.
Nadine Prinz
1994
Vertragsbedienstete
Michael Harold
25.
Michael Harold
1989
Beamter
Ines Hadrigan
26.
Ines Hadrigan
1998
Privatkundenberaterin
Daniel Smeritschnig
27.
Daniel Smeritschnig
1984
Kriminologe
Romana Krottendorfer
28.
Romana Krottendorfer
1965
Angestellte
Johanna Ley
29.
GR Johanna Ley
1987
Lehrerin
Daniel Froschmayer
30.
Daniel Froschmayer
1999
Schüler
Marion Weinberger-Fritz
31.
Mag. Marion Weinberger-Fritz
1970
Geschäftsführerin
Peter Zöch
32.
Peter Zöch
1993
Winzer
Marieluise Blaschek-Haller
33.
Dr. Marieluise Blaschek-Haller
1969
Ärztin
Konrad Hannig
34.
Konrad Hannig
1957
Beamter
Wilfriede Blumauer
35.
Wilfriede Blumauer
1942
Pensionistin
Ilse Ludat
36.
Ilse Ludat
1960
Buchhalterin
Peter Dungel
37.
DI Dr. Peter Dungel
1975
Biochemiker
Ulrike Öhler
38.
Ulrike Öhler
1968
Lehrerin
Ingrid Seifert
39.
Ingrid Seifert
1968
Selbständig
Barbara Kain
40.
Barbara Kain
1959
Pensionistin
Alexander Frank
41.
Alexander Frank
1999
Student
Herta Wieland
42.
Herta Wieland
1958
Pensionistin
Thomas Prischl
43.
Thomas Prischl
1961
Beamter
Rosemarie Fehlmann
44.
Rosemarie Fehlmann
1952
Pensionistin
Günter Trettenhahn
45.
Günter Trettenhahn
1941
Pensionist
Elvira Neumayer
46.
Elvira Neumayer
1940
Pensionistin
Stephan Friedberger
47.
Stephan Friedberger
1976
Winzer
Robert Dörrer
48.
Ing. Robert Dörrer
1951
Gerichtl. Sachverständiger
Doris Kowatschitsch
49.
Mag. Doris Kowatschitsch
1954
Diplompädagogin
Gregor Steinbach
50.
Gregor Steinbach
1973
Steinmetzmeister